- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- $ 100,000
- $ 150,000
- $ 200,000
- $ 400,000
- $ 800,000
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- Any
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
52 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
3 Beds2 Baths1,468 SqFt1/67 67$510,000 $509,99912436 Pawcatuck WAY, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

3 Beds2 Baths1,205 SqFt1/41 41$445,000 $445,0004200 42nd AVE, Sacramento, CA 95824
Listed by Windermere Signature Properties LP

3 Beds2 Baths1,670 SqFt1/78 78$770,000 $749,999 2.7%1214 Darling WAY, Folsom, CA 95630
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

2 Beds1 Bath808 SqFt1/50 50$355,000 $355,0006817 6th ST, Rio Linda, CA 95673
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

5 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt1/58 58$1,400,000 $1,450,000 3.4%612 Lida CT, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762
Listed by BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Home Services NorCal Real Estate

4 Beds3 Baths2,347 SqFt1/72 72$821,000 $810,000 1.4%1218 Darling WAY, Folsom, CA 95630
Listed by Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

3 Beds1 Bath1,081 SqFt1/35 35$415,000 $419,999 1.2%1408 Sebastian WAY, Sacramento, CA 95864
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

4 Beds4 Baths3,942 SqFt1/98 98$1,400,000 $1,499,000 6.6%4800 Miners Cove Circle, Loomis, CA 95650
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

2 Beds2 Baths1,433 SqFt1/62 62$473,500 $469,999 0.7%4560 Paso Centro LN, Sacramento, CA 95834
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

5 Beds4 Baths4,554 SqFt1/86 86$755,000 $799,999 5.6%3440 Argonaut DR, Rocklin, CA 95677
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

3 Beds2 Baths1,567 SqFt1/44 44$462,000 $469,999 1.7%8508 Cutler WAY, Sacramento, CA 95828
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

2 Beds1 Bath904 SqFt1/52 52$400,000 $399,9994553 Loch Haven Way, Sacramento, CA 95842
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

4 Beds2 Baths1,454 SqFt1/79 79$675,000 $649,999 3.8%158 Arbuckle, Folsom, CA 95630
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

2 Beds2 Baths1,440 SqFt1/14 14$172,000 $190,000 9.5%365 Overbrook DR, Folsom, CA 95630
Listed by Century 21 Cornerstone Realty

3 Beds2 Baths1,655 SqFt1/86 86$549,000 $549,0008120 Bellsbrae DR, Antelope, CA 95843
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

4 Beds3 Baths2,042 SqFt1/42 42$600,000 $599,999645 Amber CT, Roseville, CA 95678
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

4 Beds3 Baths3,103 SqFt1/99 99$1,327,847 $1,349,000 1.6%261 Cascade Falls DR, Folsom, CA 95630
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt1/35 35$435,000 $439,000 0.9%4420 18th AVE, Sacramento, CA 95820
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

3 Beds4 Baths2,650 SqFt1/91 91$750,000 $745,000 0.7%1240 Leo LN, Roseville, CA 95747
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

3 Beds2 Baths1,507 SqFt1/45 45$535,000 $519,000 3.1%8420 Cedar Hill CT, Antelope, CA 95843
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

3 Beds1 Bath1,420 SqFt1/23 23$320,000 $299,999 6.7%8241 Tanoak WAY, Citrus Heights, CA 95621
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

4 Beds3 Baths1,413 SqFt1/31 31$415,000 $399,999 3.8%3743 Immaculata WAY, Sacramento, CA 95838
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

3 Beds2 Baths1,339 SqFt1/31 31$560,000 $449,999 24.4%706 Orange Grove WAY, Folsom, CA 95630
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

3 Beds3 Baths2,831 SqFt1/95 95$1,150,000 $1,249,000 7.9%1216 Segolily LN, Lincoln, CA 95648
Listed by eXp Realty of California Inc

- 1
- 2
- 3